Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

Fiber Optic Products - 125 - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Fiber Optic Products at Enria Industries. Top brands include Haisstronica, Corning, Ubiquiti Networks, SainSonic, KELUSHI, IDEAL, BEYONDTECH, KWAN, Commscope, Panduit, Mikrotik, UG, AFL (Fujikura), uxcell, TRENDnet, US Conec, & Jonard Tools. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



50PCS Solder Seal Wire Connectors by Haisstronica Heat Shrink Butt Connectors Electrical Insulated Marine Waterproof Automotive Terminals With Case(50Red 22-18)
50PCS Solder Seal Wire Connectors by Haisstronica Heat Shrink Butt Connectors Electrical Insulated Marine Waterproof Automotive Terminals With Case(50Red 22-18)
By Haisstronica
In Stock
$13.89

mpn: HX1002-02, ean: 0192687289448,

About Haisens Brand"Product is king" is the original purpose of all products. We are committed to every detail of product quality. Offering better product solutions for customers. When crafting our connectors, we use highest quality copper, solder, a...


Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
By Corning
SKU: #CCH-CP12-A9
In Stock
$79.99

sku: CCH-CP12-A9, mpn: CCH-CP12-A9, ean: 0840371102855,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-A9 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions ...


Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbps
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbps
By Ubiquiti Networks
In Stock
$99.95
$99.93

mpn: UF-SM-10G, ean: 0709257382067,

Model: UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G is a single mode fiber SFP+ module that can get speeds of up to 10 Gbps. It is a 2-pack product and is ideal for cable distances of up to 10 km.The UF-SM-10G 10 Gbps SFP+ Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Fiber, (2) LC,...


Optical Power Meter, SainSonic WattsOut OP-600, Portable Optical Power Meter, -50 - +26 dBm, SC/FC/ ST Interfaces, Fiber TL510C for CATV Test, CCTV Test and Telecommunication
Optical Power Meter, SainSonic WattsOut OP-600, Portable Optical Power Meter, -50 - +26 dBm, SC/FC/ ST Interfaces, Fiber TL510C for CATV Test, CCTV Test and Telecommunication
By SainSonic
In Stock
$56.99

mpn: OP-600, ean: 6955170829187,

SainSonic Watts Out OP-600 -Miniature handheld optical power meter is for installation: -Operation and maintenance of optical fiber network special design of a precise, durable; -Convenient portable test instrument. With clever appearance, can choose...


FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black)
FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black)
By KELUSHI
In Stock
$10.99
$8.01
You Save: 27%

mpn: KLS792551219610AMZ,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossThe Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excelle...


Ideal 30-071 Wire-Nut 71B Wire Connector, Gray (Pack of 100)
Ideal 30-071 Wire-Nut 71B Wire Connector, Gray (Pack of 100)
By IDEAL
In Stock
$15.99
$10.01
You Save: 37%

mpn: 30-071, ean: 0783250300716,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
The Ideal Wire-Nut 71B Wire Connector accepts 2 #22 to 2 #16 AWG wire combinations. It's rated for 300 Volt maximum. The 71B has a fixed, square-wire spring that provides superior grounding connections. Has a flame-retardant shell that is rated for 1...


LC to LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16ft) - 50/125 100Gb Aqua Color - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
LC to LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16ft) - 50/125 100Gb Aqua Color - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$19.87

ean: 0736983038555,

Easy installation Beyondtech OM4 Multimode fiber patch cords simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM4 l...


KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables
KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables
By KWAN
In Stock
$26.98

ean: 1909071979392,

Specification: Color:Blue Dimension:130*22*73mm Weight:124g Cleaning times: 500 times Cleaning effect: -20 to dB -50 (return loss) Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Package included: 1* Fiber Optic Connector Cl...


760117887 | CommScope
760117887 | CommScope
By Commscope
In Stock
$15.49

mpn: 760117887,

LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector, field installable, aqua...


Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
By Panduit
In Stock
$35.81

mpn: GES62F-C, ean: 0074983601813,

The Panduit GES62F-C solid grommet edging is made of polyethylene. The solid grommet edging is used only on straight edges. Provided in 0.030" thick material making it highly flexible.Solid grommet edging. Provided in 0.030" (0.8mm) thick material ma...


Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber
By Mikrotik
In Stock
$22.00
$21.86

mpn: S-85DLC05D, ean: 4250605596750,

S-85dlc05d is a 1. 25g sfp transceiver with a 850nm dual lc connector, for up to 550 meter multi mode fiber connection, with ddm. Units are testedpatible with rb260gs, rb2011ls, rb2011ls-in, rb2011uas-in, rb2011uas-rm, rb2011uas-2hnd, rb2011uas-2hnd-...


A Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM (Dual fiber)
A Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM (Dual fiber)
By UG
In Stock
$36.99

mpn: UG-1000FB-SCDualp, ean: 0728408859708,

Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Media Converter is used to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package:2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit E...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
By Corning
In Stock
$19.39
$16.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: 95-000-99, ean: 0610373756796,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance LC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode Fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Single Pack, beige housing, beige 900 um, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm boots. Typical insertion loss of 0.1 dB and maximum insertion loss of 0.5 dB for best-in-class op...


AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner LC/MU 1.25mm ferrules
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner LC/MU 1.25mm ferrules
By AFL (Fujikura)
In Stock
$78.21
$71.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: 85002MZ, ean: 0840371102213,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
AFL Model No: 8500-05-0002MZ - Cleans LC and MU connectors in adapters and exposed 1.25mm ferrules. The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One-Click Cleaner into an adapter and push unti...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
By Corning
In Stock
$37.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-59,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 ST Compatible adapters, 62.5 Multimode, Ceramic Insert, CCH-CP12-15T
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 ST Compatible adapters, 62.5 Multimode, Ceramic Insert, CCH-CP12-15T
By Corning
In Stock
$54.89

mpn: CCH-CP12-15T,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP12-15T Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANsc...


Uxcell a16040500ux0133 9Pcs 10A AC250V IEC C13 Plug Rewireable Female Inline Power Socket Connector (Pack of 9)
Uxcell a16040500ux0133 9Pcs 10A AC250V IEC C13 Plug Rewireable Female Inline Power Socket Connector (Pack of 9)
By uxcell
In Stock
$10.30
$8.93
You Save: 13%

mpn: a16040500ux0133, ean: 0709874863642,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Features: Rated Operating Voltage and Current: AC250V 10A Electrical Life (unit: times): 10000 Contact Resistance: Less Than:0.05Ohm Ambient Temperature: -20 degree ~ +70degreec Witch stand Voltage: AC2000V / 1min Ambient Humidity: 45% -85% Insulatio...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15 Km / 9.3 Miles), TFC-110S15
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15 Km / 9.3 Miles), TFC-110S15
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$46.09
$44.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: TFC-110S15, ean: 7109315043610,

The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 15km (9.3 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100...


US Conec IBC Brand Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner 12926 for 2.0mm Connectors
US Conec IBC Brand Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner 12926 for 2.0mm Connectors
By US Conec
In Stock
$85.00

mpn: 12926, ean: 0840371116050,

The IBC Brand Cleaner M20 can clean the following connectors. •The Size 16 MIL PRF 29504/15 and MIL-PRF-29504/14 2.0mm terminus in MIL PRF 28876 connectors •SMPTE 304M and 358M •Other 2.0mm based harsh environment connector systems Product Desc...


Jonard Tools SSK-750 Star Key Can Wrench Kit for LC and LG (Pack of 2)
Jonard Tools SSK-750 Star Key Can Wrench Kit for LC and LG (Pack of 2)
By Jonard Tools
In Stock
$24.40

mpn: SSK-750, ean: 0811490017269,

The ssk-716 can wrench is specifically designed to work with our ssk-75 Star keys. The ssk-716 can wrench has two 7/16" hex sockets 1 ½" deep on either end and can be used to open enclosures that require a 7/16" socket. With the ssk-75 Star keys you...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

View more products in Industrial Electrical.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.