Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables


Free Shipping Included! KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables by KWAN at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specification: Color:Blue Dimension:130*22*73mm Weight:124g Cleaning times: 500 times Cleaning effect: -20 to dB -50 (return loss) Using temperature:


Product Description

Specification: Color:Blue Dimension:130*22*73mm Weight:124g Cleaning times: 500 times Cleaning effect: -20 to dB -50 (return loss) Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Package included: 1* Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner 1* Use Maual

Additional Information

Manufacturer:KWAN
Brand:KWAN
Publisher:KWAN
Studio:KWAN
EAN:1909071979392
Item Weight:0.27 pounds
Item Size:2.87 x 0.87 x 0.87 inches
Package Weight:0.32 pounds
Package Size:3.62 x 1.54 x 1.54 inches

KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables by KWAN

Buy Now:
KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables

Brand: KWAN
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$26.98


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by KWAN, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 760117887,
LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector, field installable, aqua...

mpn: GES62F-C, ean: 0074983601813,
The Panduit GES62F-C solid grommet edging is made of polyethylene. The solid grommet edging is used only on straight edges. Provided in 0.030" thick material making it highly flexible.Solid grommet edging. Provided in 0.030" (0.8mm) thick material ma...

mpn: S-85DLC05D, ean: 4250605596750,
S-85dlc05d is a 1. 25g sfp transceiver with a 850nm dual lc connector, for up to 550 meter multi mode fiber connection, with ddm. Units are testedpatible with rb260gs, rb2011ls, rb2011ls-in, rb2011uas-in, rb2011uas-rm, rb2011uas-2hnd, rb2011uas-2hnd-...

By UG
mpn: UG-1000FB-SCDualp, ean: 0728408859708,
Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Media Converter is used to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package:2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit E...

mpn: 95-000-99, ean: 0610373756796,
Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance LC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode Fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Single Pack, beige housing, beige 900 um, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm boots. Typical insertion loss of 0.1 dB and maximum insertion loss of 0.5 dB for best-in-class op...

mpn: 85002MZ, ean: 0840371102213,
AFL Model No: 8500-05-0002MZ - Cleans LC and MU connectors in adapters and exposed 1.25mm ferrules. The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One-Click Cleaner into an adapter and push unti...

mpn: CCH-CP06-59,
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...

mpn: CCH-CP12-15T,
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP12-15T Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANsc...

mpn: a16040500ux0133, ean: 0709874863642,
Features: Rated Operating Voltage and Current: AC250V 10A Electrical Life (unit: times): 10000 Contact Resistance: Less Than:0.05Ohm Ambient Temperature: -20 degree ~ +70degreec Witch stand Voltage: AC2000V / 1min Ambient Humidity: 45% -85% Insulatio...

mpn: TFC-110S15, ean: 7109315043610,
The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 15km (9.3 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.