Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

Greenlee FP3 Wire Fish Pole, 3-Foot


Greenlee FP3 Wire Fish Pole, 3-Foot by Greenlee at Enria Industries. MPN: FP3. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Greenlee FP3 Specifications: Extended length: 38'' Collapsed length: 6-3/8'' (162 mm) Diameter: 3/8'' (9.5 mm) 3' Fish Pole Greenlee FP3 Features:


Product Description

Greenlee FP3 Specifications: Extended length: 38" Collapsed length: 6-3/8" (162 mm) Diameter: 3/8" (9.5 mm) 3' Fish Pole Greenlee FP3 Features: Extends your reach above ceilings and walls. Stainless-steel construction for long life. Hook can be used to install cables and wires up to 34" (19 mm) diameter. Clip included for easy storage in shirt pocket. Self-contained, no loose parts.

Features & Highlights

  • Extends your reach above ceilings and wall
  • Stainless-steel construction for long life
  • Hook can be used to install cables and wires up to 3⁄4" (19 mm) diameter
  • Extended length 38", collapsed length 6-3/8"
  • Self-contained, no loose parts

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Greenlee
Brand:Greenlee
Model:FP3
Part Number:FP3
Publisher:Greenlee
Studio:Greenlee
MPN:FP3
UPC:013147022590
EAN:0078331239024
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:3.9 x 0.8 x 0.8 inches
Package Weight:0.15 pounds
Package Size:3.6 x 0.6 x 0.6 inches

Greenlee FP3 Wire Fish Pole, 3-Foot by Greenlee

Buy Now:
Greenlee FP3 Wire Fish Pole, 3-Foot

Brand: Greenlee
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$16.75


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Greenlee, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: SSK-876, ean: 0811490016804,
Three piece kit includes: SSK-716 Can Wrench, SSK-75 Star Key, SSK-85 Star Key.The SSK-716 can wrench is specifically designed to work with our SSK-85 and SSK-75 star keys. With the SSK-75 and SSK-85 star keys you can open enclosures requiring any of...

mpn: EAN0616639927603, ean: 0616639927603,
You Want–A dupont connector kit with most commonly used connectors on projects and prototyping.You Need–A wide variety of dupont connectors that will enable you to implement your ideas on your projects without hassle on looking for different wire...

mpn: TEG-MGBSX, ean: 0854586990367,
The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • ...

sku: 95-000-51-Z, mpn: 95-000-51-Z, ean: 0610373770266,
Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per conne...

mpn: FMD2, ean: 0074983854783,
Holds up to 8 FAP or FMP Adapter Panels. Dimensions: 3.4-Inch Height x 19.85-Inch Width x 15.3-Inch Depth (86mm x 432mm x 390mm). Side and rear cable entry provides installer with several options to route cable within the rack. Removable rear tray co...

mpn: SA-91-E, ean: 0811490010123,
SA-91-E Smoke Absorber features a static-dissipative housing. This SA Series Smoke Absorber features an Aerodynamic hood design which effectively draws irritating soldering fumes away from the work area. Articulating arm allows optimized positioning ...

mpn: RCS-25, ean: 0811490018822,
Slits and Rings PVC, PE, rubber, and other cable jacket materials. Will work on small cables as well as cables larger than 25mm. Designed to with reversible double-ended replacement blade with adjustable cutting depth 0-5mm for each unique cable appl...

mpn: TEG-MGBS40D5, ean: 0710931610307,
The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D5 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D3 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP...

mpn: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE,
CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 µm) Part Number: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housin...

mpn: FC-220, ean: 0811490017078,
The fc-220m is a single fiber cleaver designed to accommodate either 900µm buffered or 250µm coated fiber. The fc-220m cleaver's quick and easy three-step operation is well suited for mechanical splice and quick termination field connector applicat...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.