Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black)


Mega Sale! Save 28% on the FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black) by KELUSHI at Enria Industries. MPN: KLS792551219610AMZ. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossThe Optical


Product Description

Advantages:
Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low loss
The Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable fixing property. The structure base on unique box-building crimping technology. Presenting the Bending fiber prevent the cable from draging. Integrated protection of the casing to withstand harsh indoor environment. After terminating, both the optical and mechanical performance reach the standard for FTTH. fiber optic fast connector/ quick fiber connector
the technical index of rapid optical fiber connector: Insertion loss: less than 0.3 dB
More than 45 dB return loss:
The high temperature experiment: less than 0.3 dB (85 DEG C)
Low temperature experiment: less than or equal to 0.3dB (-40 C)
Applied range: FTTx, optical fiber room line reconstruction
SC Fiber optic fast connector
CATV,Telecommunication networks
Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN)
Date processing networks
About Service:
If you have any questions about the product , please feel free to contact with us at any time, we'll provide our best service to you and do our best to resolve the problem you met.

Features & Highlights

  • Insertion loss: less than 0.3 dB
  • More than 45 dB return loss
  • The high temperature experiment: less than 0.3 dB (85 ℃)
  • Low temperature experiment: less than or equal to 0.3dB (-40 ℃)

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Shenzhenshi Kelushi Keji Youxiangongsi
Brand:KELUSHI
Color:Green
Part Number:KLS792551219610AMZ
Publisher:Shenzhenshi Kelushi Keji Youxiangongsi
Studio:Shenzhenshi Kelushi Keji Youxiangongsi
MPN:KLS792551219610AMZ
Item Weight:0.11 pounds
Item Size:1.97 x 3.15 x 3.15 inches
Package Weight:0.1 pounds
Package Size:3.35 x 0.71 x 0.71 inches

FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black) by KELUSHI

Buy Now:
FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black)

Brand: KELUSHI
4.4 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$10.99
$8.01
You Save: 27%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by KELUSHI, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By IDEAL
mpn: 30-071, ean: 0783250300716,
The Ideal Wire-Nut 71B Wire Connector accepts 2 #22 to 2 #16 AWG wire combinations. It's rated for 300 Volt maximum. The 71B has a fixed, square-wire spring that provides superior grounding connections. Has a flame-retardant shell that is rated for 1...

By BEYONDTECH
ean: 0736983038555,
Easy installation Beyondtech OM4 Multimode fiber patch cords simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM4 l...

By KWAN
ean: 1909071979392,
Specification: Color:Blue Dimension:130*22*73mm Weight:124g Cleaning times: 500 times Cleaning effect: -20 to dB -50 (return loss) Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Package included: 1* Fiber Optic Connector Cl...

By Commscope
mpn: 760117887,
LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector, field installable, aqua...

By Panduit
mpn: GES62F-C, ean: 0074983601813,
The Panduit GES62F-C solid grommet edging is made of polyethylene. The solid grommet edging is used only on straight edges. Provided in 0.030" thick material making it highly flexible.Solid grommet edging. Provided in 0.030" (0.8mm) thick material ma...

By Mikrotik
mpn: S-85DLC05D, ean: 4250605596750,
S-85dlc05d is a 1. 25g sfp transceiver with a 850nm dual lc connector, for up to 550 meter multi mode fiber connection, with ddm. Units are testedpatible with rb260gs, rb2011ls, rb2011ls-in, rb2011uas-in, rb2011uas-rm, rb2011uas-2hnd, rb2011uas-2hnd-...

By UG
mpn: UG-1000FB-SCDualp, ean: 0728408859708,
Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Media Converter is used to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package:2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit E...

By Corning
mpn: 95-000-99, ean: 0610373756796,
Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance LC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode Fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Single Pack, beige housing, beige 900 um, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm boots. Typical insertion loss of 0.1 dB and maximum insertion loss of 0.5 dB for best-in-class op...

By AFL (Fujikura)
mpn: 85002MZ, ean: 0840371102213,
AFL Model No: 8500-05-0002MZ - Cleans LC and MU connectors in adapters and exposed 1.25mm ferrules. The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One-Click Cleaner into an adapter and push unti...

By Corning
mpn: CCH-CP06-59,
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.