Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

Corning Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid, 2104494-01 FCC-CLEANER-FIBER


Corning Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid, 2104494-01 FCC-CLEANER-FIBER by Corning at Enria Industries. MPN: FCC-CLEANER-FIBER. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid Fiber Part Number:


Product Description

Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid Fiber Part Number: FCC-CLEANER-FIBER

Features & Highlights

  • Brand: Corning
  • Model: FCC-CLEANER-FIBER

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Corning
Brand:Corning
Model:FCC-CLEANER-FIBER
Part Number:FCC-CLEANER-FIBER
Publisher:Corning
Studio:Corning
MPN:FCC-CLEANER-FIBER
Item Size:4 x 2 x 2 inches

Corning Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid, 2104494-01 FCC-CLEANER-FIBER by Corning

Buy Now:
Corning Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid, 2104494-01 FCC-CLEANER-FIBER

Brand: Corning
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$25.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Corning, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: HM-00465, ean: 0799158642421,
Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets. Single mode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic. Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze. Ceramic multimode sleeves are available upon request. Every fiber...

mpn: TFC-110MST, ean: 0763615997867,
The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi-Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Ba...

mpn: CFC-12, ean: 0737353665845,
LC/MU Cleaner Pen, Universal 1.25mm. Comfortable design with single action cleaning. Precise mechanical action delivers consistent cleaning results. Automatic advance ensures each clean is performed with fresh cleaning tape Low cost per clean, up to ...

mpn: MS-6, ean: 0811490016378,
Groove sizes: 1.2 - 1.5 mm 1.5 - 1.8 mm 1.8 - 2.1 mm 2.1 - 2.5 mm 2.5 - 2.9 mm 2.9 - 3.3 mm easy to use: Select the correct groove. Each groove is marked with the recommended fiber size place the fiber in the groove to be used. The arrow on the top o...

mpn: FCLC-MM-10-B, ean: 0813020010955,
Shaxon's Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule LC Duplex connectors , use for termination on multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cableHigh quality ceramic ferrule. Designed for common 3.0mm jacketed fiber. conve...

mpn: 9392, ean: 0840371116098,
The IBC? Brand Cleaning Tools are designed to clean ferrules residing inside an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead. The cleaning tools are simple to use and highly effective at removing oil and dust contaminants.US Conec 9392 IBC Brand Cleaner SC for 2.5...

mpn: 812472019745, ean: 0812472019745,
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...

mpn: 14110501, ean: 0840371114612,
This new CLETOP-S reel connector cleaner is built on the success of its predecessor CLETOP to give world class cleaning performance at exceptionally competitive cost efficiency. This product is designed to suit both factory and field applications. C...

mpn: a16121900ux0471, ean: 0604267351839,
A reliable fiber optic power equipment is quite important in the era of high bandwidth. This hand held optic meter could help to inspect cables capabilities, calculate relative power loss, locate the fault and troubleshooting.We dedicate to providing...

mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0332644779760,
TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.