Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Ultra Spec Cables


Save on Ultra Spec Cables products at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Aqua/OM3/OM4 5 Pack
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Aqua/OM3/OM4 5 Pack
In Stock
$17.95

mpn: fadp-lc-lc-aqua-dx-5pk,

Aqua colored LC duplex couplers signify that the cable to use with them should be either an OM3 (50/125) Multimode 10Gb cable or an OM4 (50/125) Multimode 40Gb cable.Duplex OM3 or OM4. Color: Aqua. Fiber Optic Cable. 50/125. Pack of 5. ...


0.3 Meter (1FT) 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
0.3 Meter (1FT) 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
In Stock
$13.49

mpn: 812472019745, ean: 0812472019745,

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.