Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

UG


Save on UG products at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



A Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM (Dual fiber)
A Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM (Dual fiber)
In Stock
$36.99

mpn: UG-1000FB-SCDualp, ean: 0728408859708,

Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Media Converter is used to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package:2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit E...


A Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM (Single fiber)
A Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM (Single fiber)
In Stock
$39.99

mpn: UG-1000FB-SCSinglep, ean: 0728408859692,

Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Media Converter is used to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package:2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit E...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.