Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ShaxonSave up to 1%


Up to 1% off on Shaxon products at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Shaxon FCLC-MM-10-B, LC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack
Shaxon FCLC-MM-10-B, LC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack
In Stock
$39.01
$38.72

mpn: FCLC-MM-10-B, ean: 0813020010955,

Shaxon's Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule LC Duplex connectors , use for termination on multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cableHigh quality ceramic ferrule. Designed for common 3.0mm jacketed fiber. conve...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.