Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Nexus Net


Save on Nexus Net products at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



LC to LC OM4 | 100Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive Multimode Corning Fiber | 50/125 LOMMF (0.5m (1.6ft)) LSZH
LC to LC OM4 | 100Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive Multimode Corning Fiber | 50/125 LOMMF (0.5m (1.6ft)) LSZH
In Stock
$11.95

ean: 0739992951969,

Experience superior connectivity, versatility, and data transfer consistency with Nexus Net LC to LC fiber optic cables. When you need the very best fiber optic cable data transfer solution, turn to the brand who offers unbeatable speeds and consist...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.