Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

KELUSHI - Super Savings! Save up to 38%


Super Savings! Up to 38% off on KELUSHI products at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black)
FTTH SC/APC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick And Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network( 10Pcs Green Black)
In Stock
$10.99
$8.01
You Save: 27%

mpn: KLS792551219610AMZ,

Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossThe Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excelle...


One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors(Blue)
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors(Blue)
In Stock
$74.09
$45.99
You Save: 38%

mpn: KLS792551079146, ean: 0792551079146,

The Fiber End-Face Cleaning Penor 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule of LC/MU connectors.It has many distinct special features than other normal fiber optic cleaning products.#1.Easy pushing motion ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.