Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Enria Industries
Commercial & Industrial Professional Network
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Corning - Blowout Sale! Save up to 57%


Blowout Sale! Up to 57% off on Corning products at Enria Industries. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
SKU: #CCH-CP12-A9
In Stock
$79.99

sku: CCH-CP12-A9, mpn: CCH-CP12-A9, ean: 0840371102855,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-A9 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions ...


Corning #430049, 500mL Bottle Top Vacuum Filter, 0.2µm Pore 33.2cm² Nylon Membrane, Fits 45mm Diameter Necks, Sterile (Single)
Corning #430049, 500mL Bottle Top Vacuum Filter, 0.2µm Pore 33.2cm² Nylon Membrane, Fits 45mm Diameter Necks, Sterile (Single)
In Stock
$16.50
$14.99
You Save: 9%

mpn: 430049(single),

Corning® 500mL Bottle Top Vacuum Filter, 0.2µm Pore 33.2cm² Nylon Membrane, Fits 45mm Diameter Necks, SterileFits plastic or glass media bottles with 45mm neck sizes.. Individually packaged, sterile and certified nonpyrogenic.. Angled hose connect...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
In Stock
$19.39
$16.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: 95-000-99, ean: 0610373756796,

Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance LC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode Fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Single Pack, beige housing, beige 900 um, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm boots. Typical insertion loss of 0.1 dB and maximum insertion loss of 0.5 dB for best-in-class op...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
In Stock
$37.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-59,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 ST Compatible adapters, 62.5 Multimode, Ceramic Insert, CCH-CP12-15T
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 ST Compatible adapters, 62.5 Multimode, Ceramic Insert, CCH-CP12-15T
In Stock
$54.89

mpn: CCH-CP12-15T,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP12-15T Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANsc...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 ST Compatible adapters, MultiMode 62.5, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-25T
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 ST Compatible adapters, MultiMode 62.5, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-25T
In Stock
$61.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-25T,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP06-25T Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANsc...


Corning Unicam LC Single-Mode 8.3um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector 95-200-99
Corning Unicam LC Single-Mode 8.3um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector 95-200-99
In Stock
$15.99
$8.99
You Save: 44%

mpn: 95-200-99, ean: 0837654220276,

UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: 95-200-99 Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision conn...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert) CCH-CP12-E4
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert) CCH-CP12-E4
In Stock
$77.99

mpn: CCH-CP12-E4, ean: 0061037375707,

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 50 um multimode (OM3/4) Part Number: CCH-CP12-E4 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-050-99-X
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-050-99-X
In Stock
$12.98

mpn: 95-050-99-X, ean: 0837654220214,

UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Part Number: 95-050-99-X Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. Thes...


SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
In Stock
$69.98

mpn: SPH-01P, ean: 0640522822997,

Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds 1 CCH connector panel, black Part Number: SPH-01P Corning Cable Systems Single-Panel Housing is a cost-effective option for storage, protection and termination of optical fiber cables. Designed for in...


Corning Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid, 2104494-01 FCC-CLEANER-FIBER
Corning Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid, 2104494-01 FCC-CLEANER-FIBER
In Stock
$25.00

mpn: FCC-CLEANER-FIBER,

Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid Fiber Part Number: FCC-CLEANER-FIBERBrand: Corning. Model: FCC-CLEANER-FIBER. ...


Corning Pyrex 1000-600 Glass 600mL Graduated Low Form Griffin Beaker, 50mL Graduation Interval, with Double Scale
Corning Pyrex 1000-600 Glass 600mL Graduated Low Form Griffin Beaker, 50mL Graduation Interval, with Double Scale
In Stock
$10.98
$4.74
You Save: 57%

mpn: 1000-600, ean: 0789164220232,

The Corning Pyrex 1000-600 600mL borosilicate glass Griffin-style, graduated, low-form beaker with spout has silk-screened markings and is designed for low-volume applications. This beaker is made of clear Code 7740 Type 1 borosilicate glass for dura...


95-000-51-Z - Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST Compatible, 62.5 µm, 25 pack
95-000-51-Z - Corning UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST Compatible, 62.5 µm, 25 pack
SKU: #95-000-51-Z
In Stock
$337.99

sku: 95-000-51-Z, mpn: 95-000-51-Z, ean: 0610373770266,

Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per conne...


Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE
In Stock
$639.99

mpn: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE,

CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 µm) Part Number: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housin...


Corning 8163 Cellulose Acetate Nonsterile Costar Spin-X Centrifuge Tube Filter, 0.5mL Capacity, 0.45 Micron (Case of 100)
Corning 8163 Cellulose Acetate Nonsterile Costar Spin-X Centrifuge Tube Filter, 0.5mL Capacity, 0.45 Micron (Case of 100)
In Stock
$259.95
$207.80
You Save: 20%

mpn: 8163,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
This Costar Spin-X centrifuge tube filter has a 0.45µm pore size cellulose acetate (CA) membrane-containing filter unit within a 500µL capacity polypropylene microcentrifuge tube. Cellulose acetate (CA) membrane provides fast flow rates and low pro...


Corning Unicam LC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 95-050-99-X
Corning Unicam LC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 95-050-99-X
In Stock
$334.99
$319.18
You Save: 5%

mpn: 95-050-99-X,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Part Number: 95-050-99-X Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. Thes...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-050-99-X-Z
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-050-99-X-Z
In Stock
$323.99
$311.18
You Save: 4%

mpn: 95-050-99-X-Z,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Part Number: 95-050-99-X-Z Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-terminat...


Corning Unicam LC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-200-99-Z
Corning Unicam LC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-200-99-Z
SKU: #95-200-99-Z
In Stock
$402.99

sku: 95-200-99-Z, mpn: 95-200-99-Z, ean: 0610373770402,

UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2), Part Number: 95-200-99-Z, Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These...


Corning Unicam SC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-050-41-X-Z
Corning Unicam SC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-050-41-X-Z
In Stock
$324.99

mpn: 95-050-41-X-Z, ean: 0640522831555,

UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible), Part Number: 95-050-41-X-Z, Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termina...


Corning LANscape Closet Connector Housing, Accepts 2 CCH Panels CCH-01U
Corning LANscape Closet Connector Housing, Accepts 2 CCH Panels CCH-01U
In Stock
$207.00

mpn: CCH-01U, ean: 0609613931994,

Closet Connector Housings (CCHs) provide interconnect or cross-connect capabilities between outside plant, riser or distribution cables and opto-electronics. Like all LANscape Solutions hardware, the housings accept CCH connector panels. In addition,...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - enria.org. All Rights Reserved.